Yoga Reading
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Osteopath Appointment or Private Class
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Yoga Reading
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Osteopath Appointment or Private Class
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Click
here
to see the list view on your mobile or download the mobile version of our schedule
here
.
If you would like to pay by donation please go to
passes
first to pay and then select your class.
Any questions contact
[email protected]
and Katia will come back to you asap.
All classes
6 week intensive: Pelvic Floor Rehab course
Acroyoga Jam
Ashtanga Full Led Session - In Studio
Ashtanga Full Led Session - ONLINE
Ashtanga Half Led - Online
Ashtanga Half Led - Studio
Ashtanga Self Practice Beginner's
Ashtanga Self Practice - In Studio Only
Astanga Workshop with Hamish Hendry (NB: This will be in an alternative venue)
Beginner's Course - Level 1
Beginner's Course - Level 2
Christmas Yin & Sound Class: It's time to rest
Flow and Stretch - Online
Flow and Stretch - Studio
Friday Flow 30 min - Online
Functional Flow - Online
Functional Flow - Studio
Handstands for Beginners
Hatha - Online
Hatha - Studio
Introduction to Pilates: 6 week course
Lucy Crawford Weekend
Morning Flow 1 hour - Online
Morning Flow 1 hour - Studio
Morning Flow 45 min - Online
Pilates: Core activation and awareness - Online
Pilates: Core activation and awareness - Studio
Postural assessment lab: learn static and dynamic postural assessment to improve your teaching and treating.
Pregnancy Yoga Course (6 weeks with recordings if you miss a class)
Rest & Restore Day Retreat: Sound and Yin immersion with Katia and Lorena
Rocket Yoga - In Studio*
Rocket Yoga - Online*
Roll and Release workshop (Yamuna Body Rolling)
Slow Flow to Yin: Online
Slow Flow to Yin - Studio
Sound Bath with Restorative Yoga Options - Studio Only
Sound meditation; learn how to play and host your own sound journeys
Teacher Circle
Vinyasa Yoga - Online
Vinyasa Yoga - Studio
Weekend wake-up with Anusara Elements - Online
Weekend wake-up with Anusara Elements - Studio
Yin Yoga - Online
Yin Yoga - Studio
Location
Online
Studio
All Instructors
Billy Wybrow
Gemma Chard
Gemma Miles
Gillian Sullivan
Hamish Hendry
Hanna on Hands
Helen Gevaux
Jo Harris
Katia Major
Katia | Raili | Lili | Gemma | Fred
Lorena & Katia
Lorena Rodrigo
Lucy Crawford
Raili Maripuu
Somita Basak
Tessa Venuti Sanderson
Yulia Wind
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
21
Sun
April 21
Sunday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Somita Basak
9:00 am
Vinyasa Yoga - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Somita Basak
10:30 am
Lucy Crawford Weekend (2/2)
5 hours
Studio
Lucy Crawford
Apr
22
Mon
April 22
Monday
6:30 am
Ashtanga Self Practice - In Studio Only
1 hour 45 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
9:30 am
Morning Flow 1 hour - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Katia Major
9:30 am
Morning Flow 1 hour - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Katia Major
6:00 pm
Beginner's Course - Level 1 (3/6)
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
6:15 pm
Functional Flow - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Yulia Wind
6:15 pm
Functional Flow - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Yulia Wind
7:30 pm
Beginner's Course - Level 2 (3/6)
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
7:30 pm
Pilates: Core activation and awareness - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Yulia Wind
7:30 pm
Pilates: Core activation and awareness - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Yulia Wind
Apr
23
Tue
April 23
Tuesday
12:15 pm
Flow and Stretch - Online
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online
Katia Major
12:15 pm
Flow and Stretch - Studio
45 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
6:00 pm
Hatha - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Billy Wybrow
6:00 pm
Hatha - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Billy Wybrow
7:15 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Katia Major
7:15 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
Apr
24
Wed
April 24
Wednesday
7:00 am
Morning Flow 45 min - Online
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online
Yulia Wind
6:15 pm
Rocket Yoga - In Studio*
1 hour
Studio
Gemma Chard
6:15 pm
Rocket Yoga - Online*
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Gemma Chard
7:30 pm
Slow Flow to Yin - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Jo Harris (sub for Katia Major)
7:30 pm
Slow Flow to Yin: Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Jo Harris (sub for Katia Major)
Apr
25
Thu
April 25
Thursday
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Self Practice - In Studio Only
1 hour 45 minutes
Studio
Raili Maripuu
6:30 pm
Ashtanga Self Practice Beginner's
45 minutes
Studio
Katia | Raili | Lili | Gemma | Fred
7:30 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Raili Maripuu
7:30 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Raili Maripuu
Apr
26
Fri
April 26
Friday
7:15 am
Friday Flow 30 min - Online
ONLINE
30 minutes
Online
Jo Harris
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Lorena Rodrigo
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Lorena Rodrigo
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
7:15 am
Ashtanga Self Practice - In Studio Only
1 hour 45 minutes
Studio
Raili Maripuu
8:30 am
Ashtanga Self Practice Beginner's
45 minutes
Studio
Katia | Raili | Lili | Gemma | Fred
9:30 am
Weekend wake-up with Anusara Elements - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Lorena Rodrigo
9:30 am
Weekend wake-up with Anusara Elements - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Lorena Rodrigo
2:00 pm
Introduction to Ashtanga Yoga
2 hours 15 minutes
Studio
Raili Maripuu
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Somita Basak
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Somita Basak
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
6:30 am
Ashtanga Self Practice - In Studio Only
1 hour 45 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
9:30 am
Morning Flow 1 hour - Online
CANCELLED
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Katia Major
9:30 am
Morning Flow 1 hour - Studio
CANCELLED
1 hour
Studio
Katia Major
6:00 pm
Beginner's Course - Level 1 (4/6)
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Somita Basak
6:15 pm
Functional Flow - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Yulia Wind
6:15 pm
Functional Flow - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Yulia Wind
7:30 pm
Beginner's Course - Level 2 (4/6)
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
7:30 pm
Pilates: Core activation and awareness - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Yulia Wind
7:30 pm
Pilates: Core activation and awareness - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Yulia Wind
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
12:15 pm
Flow and Stretch - Online
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online
Katia Major
12:15 pm
Flow and Stretch - Studio
45 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
6:00 pm
Hatha - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Billy Wybrow
6:00 pm
Hatha - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Billy Wybrow
7:15 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Katia Major
7:15 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
7:00 am
Morning Flow 45 min - Online
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online
Yulia Wind
6:15 pm
Rocket Yoga - In Studio*
1 hour
Studio
Gemma Chard
6:15 pm
Rocket Yoga - Online*
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Gemma Chard
7:30 pm
Slow Flow to Yin - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Katia Major
7:30 pm
Slow Flow to Yin: Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Katia Major
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Self Practice - In Studio Only
1 hour 45 minutes
Studio
Katia Major (sub for Raili Maripuu)
6:30 pm
Ashtanga Self Practice Beginner's
45 minutes
Studio
Katia | Raili | Lili | Gemma | Fred
7:30 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Katia Major (sub for Raili Maripuu)
7:30 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Katia Major (sub for Raili Maripuu)
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
7:15 am
Friday Flow 30 min - Online
ONLINE
30 minutes
Online
Jo Harris
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Lorena Rodrigo
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Lorena Rodrigo
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
7:15 am
Ashtanga Self Practice - In Studio Only
1 hour 45 minutes
Studio
Raili Maripuu
8:30 am
Ashtanga Self Practice Beginner's
45 minutes
Studio
Katia | Raili | Lili | Gemma | Fred
9:30 am
Weekend wake-up with Anusara Elements - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Lorena Rodrigo
9:30 am
Weekend wake-up with Anusara Elements - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Lorena Rodrigo
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Somita Basak
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Somita Basak
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
6:15 pm
Functional Flow - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Yulia Wind
6:15 pm
Functional Flow - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Yulia Wind
7:30 pm
Pilates: Core activation and awareness - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Yulia Wind
7:30 pm
Pilates: Core activation and awareness - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Yulia Wind
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
12:15 pm
Flow and Stretch - Online
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online
Katia Major
12:15 pm
Flow and Stretch - Studio
45 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
6:00 pm
Hatha - Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Billy Wybrow
6:00 pm
Hatha - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Billy Wybrow
7:15 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Katia Major
7:15 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Katia Major
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
7:00 am
Morning Flow 45 min - Online
ONLINE
45 minutes
Online
Yulia Wind
6:15 pm
Rocket Yoga - In Studio*
1 hour
Studio
Gemma Chard
6:15 pm
Rocket Yoga - Online*
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Gemma Chard
7:30 pm
Slow Flow to Yin - Studio
1 hour
Studio
Katia Major
7:30 pm
Slow Flow to Yin: Online
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Katia Major
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Self Practice - In Studio Only
1 hour 45 minutes
Studio
Raili Maripuu
6:30 pm
Ashtanga Self Practice Beginner's
45 minutes
Studio
Katia | Raili | Lili | Gemma | Fred
7:30 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Raili Maripuu
7:30 pm
Ashtanga Half Led - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Raili Maripuu
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
7:15 am
Friday Flow 30 min - Online
ONLINE
30 minutes
Online
Jo Harris
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga - Online
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Online
Lorena Rodrigo
6:15 pm
Yin Yoga - Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Lorena Rodrigo
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...